1 準決勝 | 西村 翔希 和田 龍次(三股中学校) | 2(14-15 15- 7 15-13)1 | 鈴東 大樹 藏滿 悠(三股中学校) |
2 準決勝 | 松浦 史玖 西江 瑞希(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15-12 15-10)0 | 緒方 誠心 平原 大瑶(綾中) |
3 三決 | 鈴東 大樹 藏滿 悠(三股中学校) | 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 | 緒方 誠心 平原 大瑶(綾中) |
4 決勝 | 松浦 史玖 西江 瑞希(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 西村 翔希 和田 龍次(三股中学校) |
(ABMD-A)パート | 西村 ・和田 | 緒方 ・平原 | 飯山 ・大村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西村 翔希・和田 龍次 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
緒方 誠心・平原 大瑶 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
飯山 修造・大村 眞優 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 西村 翔希 和田 龍次(三股中学校) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | 飯山 修造 大村 眞優(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 緒方 誠心 平原 大瑶(綾中) | 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 飯山 修造 大村 眞優(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 西村 翔希 和田 龍次(三股中学校) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0 | 緒方 誠心 平原 大瑶(綾中) |
(ABMD-B)パート | 中原 ・外山 | 田中 ・田ノ上 | 松浦 ・西江 | 鈴東 ・藏滿 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中原 海・外山 慶喜 | * | キ- | 0-2 | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
田中 天翔・田ノ上 智駿 | -キ | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
松浦 史玖・西江 瑞希 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
鈴東 大樹・藏滿 悠 | -キ | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 鈴東 大樹 藏滿 悠(三股中学校) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0キ | 中原 海 外山 慶喜(三股中学校) |
2 | 松浦 史玖 西江 瑞希(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 田中 天翔 田ノ上 智駿(有水中学校) |
3 | 松浦 史玖 西江 瑞希(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15-11 15-10)0 | 中原 海 外山 慶喜(三股中学校) |
4 | 鈴東 大樹 藏滿 悠(三股中学校) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 田中 天翔 田ノ上 智駿(有水中学校) |
5 | 田中 天翔 田ノ上 智駿(有水中学校) | 0( 8-15 9-15)2キ | 中原 海 外山 慶喜(三股中学校) |
6 | 松浦 史玖 西江 瑞希(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15-11 15- 5)0 | 鈴東 大樹 藏滿 悠(三股中学校) |
1 準決勝 | 藏田 竜平 又吉 泰輝(大塚中学校) | 2(15-11 15-11)0 | 城戸 佑介 津曲 魁人(大塚中学校) |
2 準決勝 | 大久津 龍輝 本田 朋紀(大塚中学校) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 重永 大輔 井原 璃空(高岡中) |
3 三決 | 重永 大輔 井原 璃空(高岡中) | 2(15- 7 14-15 15-13)1 | 城戸 佑介 津曲 魁人(大塚中学校) |
4 決勝 | 大久津 龍輝 本田 朋紀(大塚中学校) | 2(15-12 15-13)0 | 藏田 竜平 又吉 泰輝(大塚中学校) |
(CMD-A)パート | 重永 ・井原 | 藏田 ・又吉 | 津留 ・有馬 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
重永 大輔・井原 璃空 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
藏田 竜平・又吉 泰輝 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
津留 光・有馬 風人 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 重永 大輔 井原 璃空(高岡中) | 2(15- 8 15- 6)0 | 津留 光 有馬 風人(有水中学校) |
2 | 藏田 竜平 又吉 泰輝(大塚中学校) | 2(15-12 15- 6)0 | 津留 光 有馬 風人(有水中学校) |
3 | 藏田 竜平 又吉 泰輝(大塚中学校) | 2(15-12 15-13)0 | 重永 大輔 井原 璃空(高岡中) |
(CMD-B)パート | 横山 ・老松 | 城戸 ・津曲 | 大久津・本田 | 千代森・永吉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
横山 空輝・老松 雪華 | * | キ- | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
城戸 佑介・津曲 魁人 | -キ | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
大久津 龍輝・本田 朋紀 | -キ | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
千代森 光希・永吉 玲陽 | -キ | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 千代森 光希 永吉 玲陽(三股中学校) | 棄権 | 横山 空輝 老松 雪華(有水中学校) |
2 | 大久津 龍輝 本田 朋紀(大塚中学校) | 2(15- 8 15- 1)0 | 城戸 佑介 津曲 魁人(大塚中学校) |
3 | 大久津 龍輝 本田 朋紀(大塚中学校) | 棄権 | 横山 空輝 老松 雪華(有水中学校) |
4 | 城戸 佑介 津曲 魁人(大塚中学校) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0 | 千代森 光希 永吉 玲陽(三股中学校) |
5 | 城戸 佑介 津曲 魁人(大塚中学校) | 棄権 | 横山 空輝 老松 雪華(有水中学校) |
6 | 大久津 龍輝 本田 朋紀(大塚中学校) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 千代森 光希 永吉 玲陽(三股中学校) |
1 1回戦 | 藤田 彩羽 鈴木 藍(綾中) | 2(15-10 15-14)0 | 西村 奈津実 前原 伊吹(三股中学校) |
2 1回戦 | 上塘 茉耶 大西 彩華(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15-14 9-15 15-13)1 | 前田 楓果 甲斐 啓真倫(高城スマッシュ) |
3 1回戦 | 若松 まい 萬徳 莉媛(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-14 15- 8)0 | 脇黒丸 莉乃 村山 寧々(三股中学校) |
4 1回戦 | 黒木 萌加(高岡中) 西原 直邑(生目中) | 2(15-13 15-12)0 | 郷原 奈々 永井 冴(綾中) |
5 準決勝 | 藤田 彩羽 鈴木 藍(綾中) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 上塘 茉耶 大西 彩華(都城スマッシュ) |
6 準決勝 | 若松 まい 萬徳 莉媛(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 黒木 萌加(高岡中) 西原 直邑(生目中) |
7 三決 | 黒木 萌加(高岡中) 西原 直邑(生目中) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 上塘 茉耶 大西 彩華(都城スマッシュ) |
8 決勝 | 藤田 彩羽 鈴木 藍(綾中) | 2(15-12 15- 6)0 | 若松 まい 萬徳 莉媛(高城スマッシュ) |
(BWD-A)パート | 川村 ・ナオミ | 藤田 ・鈴木 | 脇黒丸・村山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川村 結子・ナオミ・サド | * | 0-2 | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
藤田 彩羽・鈴木 藍 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
脇黒丸 莉乃・村山 寧々 | -キ | 1-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 脇黒丸 莉乃 村山 寧々(三股中学校) | 2(15- 8 15- 6)0キ | 川村 結子 ナオミ・サドウィッツ(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 藤田 彩羽 鈴木 藍(綾中) | 2(15-13 10-15 15-13)1 | 脇黒丸 莉乃 村山 寧々(三股中学校) |
3 | 藤田 彩羽 鈴木 藍(綾中) | 2(15-12 15- 3)0 | 川村 結子 ナオミ・サドウィッツ(都城スマッシュ) |
(BWD-B)パート | 西村 ・前原 | 郷原 ・永井 | 竹森 ・吉原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西村 奈津実・前原 伊吹 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
郷原 奈々・永井 冴 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
竹森 由美・吉原 みれい | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 西村 奈津実 前原 伊吹(三股中学校) | 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 | 竹森 由美 吉原 みれい(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 郷原 奈々 永井 冴(綾中) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 竹森 由美 吉原 みれい(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 郷原 奈々 永井 冴(綾中) | 2(10-15 15-12 15-14)1 | 西村 奈津実 前原 伊吹(三股中学校) |
(BWD-C)パート | 若松 ・萬徳 | 徳山 ・田口 | 二見 ・石田 | 上塘 ・大西 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
若松 まい・萬徳 莉媛 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
徳山 華・田口 日菜 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
二見 真衣・石田 美唯 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
上塘 茉耶・大西 彩華 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 若松 まい 萬徳 莉媛(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 上塘 茉耶 大西 彩華(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 二見 真衣 石田 美唯(有水中学校) | 2(15-12 14-15 15- 8)1 | 徳山 華 田口 日菜(三股中学校) |
3 | 若松 まい 萬徳 莉媛(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 二見 真衣 石田 美唯(有水中学校) |
4 | 上塘 茉耶 大西 彩華(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 徳山 華 田口 日菜(三股中学校) |
5 | 若松 まい 萬徳 莉媛(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 徳山 華 田口 日菜(三股中学校) |
6 | 上塘 茉耶 大西 彩華(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | 二見 真衣 石田 美唯(有水中学校) |
(BWD-D)パート | 黒木 ・西原 | 福永 ・福永 | 前田 ・甲斐 | 石田 ・坂下 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
黒木 萌加・西原 直邑 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
福永 心響・福永 優真 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
前田 楓果・甲斐 啓真倫 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
石田 葉寿心・坂下 琴美 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 黒木 萌加(高岡中) 西原 直邑(生目中) | 2(15-11 15-12)0 | 石田 葉寿心 坂下 琴美(三股中学校) |
2 | 前田 楓果 甲斐 啓真倫(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 福永 心響 福永 優真(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 前田 楓果 甲斐 啓真倫(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-11 8-15 15-14)1 | 黒木 萌加(高岡中) 西原 直邑(生目中) |
4 | 石田 葉寿心 坂下 琴美(三股中学校) | 2(15- 5 15- 3)0 | 福永 心響 福永 優真(都城スマッシュ) |
5 | 黒木 萌加(高岡中) 西原 直邑(生目中) | 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 | 福永 心響 福永 優真(都城スマッシュ) |
6 | 前田 楓果 甲斐 啓真倫(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-14 15- 8)0 | 石田 葉寿心 坂下 琴美(三股中学校) |
1 1回戦 | 山元 彩弥 吉田 百香(三股中学校) | 2(15- 9 15-11)0 | 大久保 芽依 高山 汐音(三股中学校) |
2 1回戦 | 木野宮 恋 俵森 らら(高岡中) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0 | 久保 美椛 松迫 千紘(有水中学校) |
3 1回戦 | 青木 深貴 川畑 瑠奈(三股中学校) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 後迫 玲奈 土持 優花(都城スマッシュ) |
4 1回戦 | 村山 愛美 渡邊 優希(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 9 12-15 15- 7)1 | 永吉 蛍 時吉 椎奈(三股中学校) |
5 準決勝 | 木野宮 恋 俵森 らら(高岡中) | 2(15- 2 15- 9)0 | 山元 彩弥 吉田 百香(三股中学校) |
6 準決勝 | 村山 愛美 渡邊 優希(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 青木 深貴 川畑 瑠奈(三股中学校) |
7 三決 | 青木 深貴 川畑 瑠奈(三股中学校) | 2(15- 4 15-11)0 | 山元 彩弥 吉田 百香(三股中学校) |
8 決勝 | 村山 愛美 渡邊 優希(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 6 15-14)0 | 木野宮 恋 俵森 らら(高岡中) |
(CWD-A)パート | 大久保・高山 | 後迫 ・土持 | 川野 ・中川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大久保 芽依・高山 汐音 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
後迫 玲奈・土持 優花 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
川野 詩遥・中川 茜理 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大久保 芽依 高山 汐音(三股中学校) | 2(15-12 15- 8)0 | 川野 詩遥 中川 茜理(三股中学校) |
2 | 後迫 玲奈 土持 優花(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 川野 詩遥 中川 茜理(三股中学校) |
3 | 大久保 芽依 高山 汐音(三股中学校) | 2(15- 1 15-14)0 | 後迫 玲奈 土持 優花(都城スマッシュ) |
(CWD-B)パート | 村山 ・渡邊 | 木下 ・筒井 | 山元 ・吉田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
村山 愛美・渡邊 優希 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
木下 愛彩・筒井 らん | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
山元 彩弥・吉田 百香 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 村山 愛美 渡邊 優希(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15-12 15-11)0 | 山元 彩弥 吉田 百香(三股中学校) |
2 | 山元 彩弥 吉田 百香(三股中学校) | 2(15-13 12-15 15- 9)1 | 木下 愛彩 筒井 らん(三股中学校) |
3 | 村山 愛美 渡邊 優希(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 木下 愛彩 筒井 らん(三股中学校) |
(CWD-C)パート | 木野宮・俵森 | 黒木 ・元吉 | 青木 ・川畑 | 海老原・花堂 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
木野宮 恋・俵森 らら | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
黒木 陽結・元吉 春菜 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
青木 深貴・川畑 瑠奈 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
海老原 亜美・花堂 海優 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 木野宮 恋 俵森 らら(高岡中) | 2(15-12 15- 6)0 | 海老原 亜美 花堂 海優(三股中学校) |
2 | 青木 深貴 川畑 瑠奈(三股中学校) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 黒木 陽結 元吉 春菜(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 青木 深貴 川畑 瑠奈(三股中学校) | 2(15- 2 15-10)0 | 木野宮 恋 俵森 らら(高岡中) |
4 | 黒木 陽結 元吉 春菜(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 海老原 亜美 花堂 海優(三股中学校) |
5 | 木野宮 恋 俵森 らら(高岡中) | 2(15-10 15-13)0 | 黒木 陽結 元吉 春菜(都城スマッシュ) |
6 | 青木 深貴 川畑 瑠奈(三股中学校) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | 海老原 亜美 花堂 海優(三股中学校) |
(CWD-D)パート | 久保 ・松迫 | 赤池 ・田中 | 大寺 ・本村 | 永吉 ・時吉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
久保 美椛・松迫 千紘 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
赤池 舞香・田中 璃奈 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
大寺 杏奈・本村 璃恵 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
永吉 蛍・時吉 椎奈 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 久保 美椛 松迫 千紘(有水中学校) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 永吉 蛍 時吉 椎奈(三股中学校) |
2 | 赤池 舞香(都城スマッシュ) 田中 璃奈(三股中学校) | 2(14-15 15-10 15-11)1 | 大寺 杏奈 本村 璃恵(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 久保 美椛 松迫 千紘(有水中学校) | 2(15-11 15-11)0 | 大寺 杏奈 本村 璃恵(都城スマッシュ) |
4 | 永吉 蛍 時吉 椎奈(三股中学校) | 2(14-15 15- 9 15- 8)1 | 赤池 舞香(都城スマッシュ) 田中 璃奈(三股中学校) |
5 | 久保 美椛 松迫 千紘(有水中学校) | 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 赤池 舞香(都城スマッシュ) 田中 璃奈(三股中学校) |
6 | 永吉 蛍 時吉 椎奈(三股中学校) | 2(15-10 15- 7)0 | 大寺 杏奈 本村 璃恵(都城スマッシュ) |
1 準決勝 | 松田 歩大 松田 宙大(三股バードウィング) | 2(15-11 15-14)0 | 山口 光夢 重吉 祐楽(高城スマッシュ) |
2 準決勝 | 鈴東 佑太 坂田 悠愛(三股バードウィング) | 2(13-15 15- 9 15- 8)1 | 中西 仁之介 尾林 大地(やんちゃクラブ) |
3 三決 | 山口 光夢 重吉 祐楽(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-14 15-11)0 | 中西 仁之介 尾林 大地(やんちゃクラブ) |
4 決勝 | 鈴東 佑太 坂田 悠愛(三股バードウィング) | 2(15-13 12-15 15-12)1 | 松田 歩大 松田 宙大(三股バードウィング) |
(JMD-A)パート | 中西 ・尾林 | 大隈 ・吉野 | 松田 ・松田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中西 仁之介・尾林 大地 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大隈 海陽・吉野 龍平 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
松田 歩大・松田 宙大 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 松田 歩大 松田 宙大(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 6 15-12)0 | 中西 仁之介 尾林 大地(やんちゃクラブ) |
2 | 松田 歩大 松田 宙大(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 大隈 海陽 吉野 龍平(綾ジュニア) |
3 | 中西 仁之介 尾林 大地(やんちゃクラブ) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 大隈 海陽 吉野 龍平(綾ジュニア) |
(JMD-B)パート | 淵上 ・湯地 | 山口 ・重吉 | 鈴東 ・坂田 | 飯山 ・田尻 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
淵上 晃太・湯地 郁依斗 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | -キ | 1 - 2 | 3 |
山口 光夢・重吉 祐楽 | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | -キ | 2 - 1 | 2 |
鈴東 佑太・坂田 悠愛 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
飯山 陽向・田尻 結彩 | キ- | キ- | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 淵上 晃太 湯地 郁依斗(綾ジュニア) | 1( 9-15 15-13 12-15)2キ | 飯山 陽向 田尻 結彩(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 鈴東 佑太 坂田 悠愛(三股バードウィング) | 2(11-15 15-12 15- 9)1 | 山口 光夢 重吉 祐楽(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 鈴東 佑太 坂田 悠愛(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 淵上 晃太 湯地 郁依斗(綾ジュニア) |
4 | 山口 光夢 重吉 祐楽(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0キ | 飯山 陽向 田尻 結彩(都城スマッシュ) |
5 | 山口 光夢 重吉 祐楽(高城スマッシュ) | 2(12-15 15-14 15- 4)1 | 淵上 晃太 湯地 郁依斗(綾ジュニア) |
6 | 鈴東 佑太 坂田 悠愛(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 4 15-10)0 | 飯山 陽向 田尻 結彩(都城スマッシュ) |
1 1回戦 | 弓削 諒花 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 西畑 陽理 福重 來夢(高城スマッシュ) |
2 1回戦 | 金丸 明生 相葉 涼那(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 6 15- 2)0 | 本山 美生羅 赤池 玲香(都城スマッシュ) |
3 準決勝 | 児玉 綺美 瓦田 凛(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 弓削 諒花 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) |
4 準決勝 | 福田 百萌 松浦 碧海(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 金丸 明生 相葉 涼那(三股バードウィング) |
5 三決 | 金丸 明生 相葉 涼那(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 | 弓削 諒花 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) |
6 決勝 | 福田 百萌 松浦 碧海(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 児玉 綺美 瓦田 凛(小松台ホワイトJr) |
(JWD-A)パート | 本山 ・赤池 | 児玉 ・瓦田 | 川田 ・松山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
本山 美生羅・赤池 玲香 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
児玉 綺美・瓦田 凛 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
川田 彩音・松山 結奈 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 本山 美生羅 赤池 玲香(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 川田 彩音 松山 結奈(しおみキャッツ) |
2 | 児玉 綺美 瓦田 凛(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 川田 彩音 松山 結奈(しおみキャッツ) |
3 | 児玉 綺美 瓦田 凛(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 本山 美生羅 赤池 玲香(都城スマッシュ) |
(JWD-B)パート | 岡本 ・前原 | 弓削 ・林 苗 | 福田 ・松浦 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡本 実緒・前原 琉花 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
弓削 諒花・林 苗智 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
福田 百萌・松浦 碧海 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 福田 百萌 松浦 碧海(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 岡本 実緒 前原 琉花(やんちゃクラブ) |
2 | 福田 百萌 松浦 碧海(小松台ホワイトJr) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 弓削 諒花 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 弓削 諒花 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 8 14-15 15-14)1 | 岡本 実緒 前原 琉花(やんちゃクラブ) |
(JWD-C)パート | 金丸 ・相葉 | 川添 ・太田 | 三浦 ・中山 | 西畑 ・福重 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
金丸 明生・相葉 涼那 | * | 2-0 | -キ | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
川添 未瑠亜・太田 愛花 | 0-2 | * | -キ | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
三浦 育歩・中山 遥楓 | キ- | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
西畑 陽理・福重 來夢 | 0-2 | 2-1 | -キ | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 金丸 明生 相葉 涼那(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 西畑 陽理 福重 來夢(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 川添 未瑠亜 太田 愛花(綾ジュニア) | 0( 3-15 5-15)2キ | 三浦 育歩 中山 遥楓(小松台ホワイトJr) |
3 | 金丸 明生 相葉 涼那(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 5 15-12)0キ | 三浦 育歩 中山 遥楓(小松台ホワイトJr) |
4 | 西畑 陽理 福重 來夢(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 6 14-15 15-14)1 | 川添 未瑠亜 太田 愛花(綾ジュニア) |
5 | 金丸 明生 相葉 涼那(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 川添 未瑠亜 太田 愛花(綾ジュニア) |
6 | 西畑 陽理 福重 來夢(高城スマッシュ) | 0( 5-15 2-15)2キ | 三浦 育歩 中山 遥楓(小松台ホワイトJr) |
1 準決勝 | 鈴東 貴心 坂田 琉凪(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 永久井 凜 黒木 響斗(都城スマッシュ) |
2 準決勝 | 赤池 瑠香 津崎 くるみ(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 武田 来斗 向原 琉晴(高城スマッシュ) |
3 三決 | 武田 来斗 向原 琉晴(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 7 10-15 15- 6)1 | 永久井 凜 黒木 響斗(都城スマッシュ) |
4 決勝 | 鈴東 貴心 坂田 琉凪(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 赤池 瑠香 津崎 くるみ(都城スマッシュ) |
(JU4D-A)パート | 鈴東 ・坂田 | 淵上 ・湯地 | 赤池 ・津崎 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
鈴東 貴心・坂田 琉凪 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
淵上 瑛太・湯地 虹空 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
赤池 瑠香・津崎 くるみ | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 鈴東 貴心 坂田 琉凪(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 4 15-10)0 | 赤池 瑠香 津崎 くるみ(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 赤池 瑠香 津崎 くるみ(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 淵上 瑛太 湯地 虹空(綾ジュニア) |
3 | 鈴東 貴心 坂田 琉凪(三股バードウィング) | 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 淵上 瑛太 湯地 虹空(綾ジュニア) |
(JU4D-B)パート | 永久井・田尻 | 井原 ・淵上 | 武田 ・向原 | 永久井・黒木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
永久井 佳・田尻 絵麻 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
井原 愛心・淵上 陽太 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
武田 来斗・向原 琉晴 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
永久井 凜・黒木 響斗 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 永久井 凜 黒木 響斗(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 永久井 佳 田尻 絵麻(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 武田 来斗 向原 琉晴(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-10 13-15 15- 3)1 | 井原 愛心(HI−CLER) 淵上 陽太(綾ジュニア) |
3 | 武田 来斗 向原 琉晴(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 1 15- 7)0 | 永久井 佳 田尻 絵麻(都城スマッシュ) |
4 | 井原 愛心(HI−CLER) 淵上 陽太(綾ジュニア) | 2(15-12 12-15 15-13)1 | 永久井 凜 黒木 響斗(都城スマッシュ) |
5 | 井原 愛心(HI−CLER) 淵上 陽太(綾ジュニア) | 2(15- 8 15- 2)0 | 永久井 佳 田尻 絵麻(都城スマッシュ) |
6 | 永久井 凜 黒木 響斗(都城スマッシュ) | 2( 9-15 15-11 15-10)1 | 武田 来斗 向原 琉晴(高城スマッシュ) |