1 1回戦 | 人見 旭 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 吉原 直弥 吉川 隼史(クローバー) |
2 1回戦 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 2(21-19 21-19)0 | 井戸川 輝 飯田 直志(K&S) |
3 準決勝 | 人見 旭 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 2(21-16 21-13)0 | 松山 真介 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) |
4 準決勝 | 榎並 大介 園上 豊和(BW) | 2(18-21 21-10 23-21)1 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) |
5 三決 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 2(16-21 21-15 21-12)1 | 松山 真介 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) |
6 決勝 | 人見 旭 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 榎並 大介 園上 豊和(BW) |
(AMD-A)パート | 原田 ・永友 | 松山 ・岸本 | 井戸川・飯田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
原田 忠・永友 健三朗 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
松山 真介・岸本 隆宏 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
井戸川 輝・飯田 直志 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 井戸川 輝 飯田 直志(K&S) | 2(15-12 15- 6)0 | 原田 忠 永友 健三朗(BW) |
2 | 松山 真介 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) | 2(16-14 15-12)0 | 井戸川 輝 飯田 直志(K&S) |
3 | 松山 真介 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) | 2(15- 5 15-13)0 | 原田 忠 永友 健三朗(BW) |
(AMD-B)パート | 人見 ・飯干 | 房 弘・鍛屋 | 福崎 ・中馬 | 榎並 ・園上 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
人見 旭・飯干 靖之 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
房 弘樹・鍛屋 智巳 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
福崎 智憲・中馬 祐輔 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
榎並 大介・園上 豊和 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 榎並 大介 園上 豊和(BW) | 2(16-14 9-15 20-19)1 | 人見 旭 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) |
2 | 房 弘樹 鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) | 2(16-14 16-14)0 | 福崎 智憲 中馬 祐輔(錦江クラブ) |
3 | 人見 旭 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 2(15- 4 15-11)0 | 福崎 智憲 中馬 祐輔(錦江クラブ) |
4 | 榎並 大介 園上 豊和(BW) | 2(15-11 15-12)0 | 房 弘樹 鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) |
5 | 人見 旭 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 房 弘樹 鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) |
6 | 榎並 大介 園上 豊和(BW) | 2(15- 8 15-12)0 | 福崎 智憲 中馬 祐輔(錦江クラブ) |
(AMD-C)パート | 久保田・橋口 | あべ松・蛯原 | 吉原 ・吉川 | 松井 ・福満 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
久保田 克裕・橋口 浩典 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
あべ松 真也・蛯原 勝海 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
吉原 直弥・吉川 隼史 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
松井 昭悟・福満 克彦 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-2 | * | 2 - 1 | 3 |
1 | 松井 昭悟 福満 克彦(BW) | 2(11-15 15-13 15-11)1 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) |
2 | 吉原 直弥 吉川 隼史(クローバー) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | あべ松 真也 蛯原 勝海(BW) |
3 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 2(15-12 15-11)0 | 吉原 直弥 吉川 隼史(クローバー) |
4 | 松井 昭悟 福満 克彦(BW) | 2(13-15 15- 8 15- 6)1 | あべ松 真也 蛯原 勝海(BW) |
5 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | あべ松 真也 蛯原 勝海(BW) |
6 | 吉原 直弥 吉川 隼史(クローバー) | 2(15-17 15- 9 15-13)1 | 松井 昭悟 福満 克彦(BW) |
1 準決勝 | 道本 省三 道本 亮平(チームBW) | 2(21-11 21- 7)0 | 前田 良介 諏佐 尚哉(コパミン) |
2 準決勝 | 榎田 慎司 丸山 誠也(コパミン) | 2(21- 9 21-16)0 | 今村 仁志 折口 昭博(都城スイング) |
3 三決 | 今村 仁志 折口 昭博(都城スイング) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 前田 良介 諏佐 尚哉(コパミン) |
4 決勝 | 道本 省三 道本 亮平(チームBW) | 2(21-18 21-13)0 | 榎田 慎司 丸山 誠也(コパミン) |
(BMD-A)パート | 榎田 ・丸山 | 道本 ・道本 | 鎌倉 ・鎌倉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
榎田 慎司・丸山 誠也 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
道本 省三・道本 亮平 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
鎌倉 拓哉・鎌倉 孝成 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 榎田 慎司 丸山 誠也(コパミン) | 2( 9-15 15-11 15- 8)1 | 鎌倉 拓哉 鎌倉 孝成(Hitominton) |
2 | 道本 省三 道本 亮平(チームBW) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | 鎌倉 拓哉 鎌倉 孝成(Hitominton) |
3 | 道本 省三 道本 亮平(チームBW) | 2(15-11 16-14)0 | 榎田 慎司 丸山 誠也(コパミン) |
(BMD-B)パート | 今村 ・折口 | 前田 ・諏佐 | 川野 ・宮原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
今村 仁志・折口 昭博 | * | 2-1 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
前田 良介・諏佐 尚哉 | 1-2 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
川野 翼・宮原 求夢 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 今村 仁志 折口 昭博(都城スイング) | 2( 7-15 15- 8 15- 9)1キ | 川野 翼(志学館OB) 宮原 求夢(都城クラブ) |
2 | 前田 良介 諏佐 尚哉(コパミン) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0キ | 川野 翼(志学館OB) 宮原 求夢(都城クラブ) |
3 | 今村 仁志 折口 昭博(都城スイング) | 2(10-15 15- 9 17-15)1 | 前田 良介 諏佐 尚哉(コパミン) |
1 1回戦 | 横山 惇平 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) | 2(21-17 20-22 21- 8)1 | 櫻木 雄将 倉岡 公伯(Sakura Cherry) |
2 1回戦 | 平生 拓也 松本 みなみ(都城スマッシュ) | 2(18-21 21-17 21-15)1 | 和田 陸人 西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) |
3 2回戦 | 横山 惇平 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 山下 豊 温水 希(JA都城) |
4 2回戦 | 江藤 幸二 下鶴 浩一(オレンジクラブ) | 2(23-21 21- 7)0 | 末廣 隼一郎 久保 宏昌(JA都城) |
5 2回戦 | 西村 宣胤 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(21-16 21-11)0 | 平原 尚樹 種子田 錬(都城商業高校) |
6 2回戦 | 有村 毅 徳重 明宏(ポコポコ) | 2(21-13 18-21 21-13)1 | 平生 拓也 松本 みなみ(都城スマッシュ) |
7 準決勝 | 横山 惇平 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) | 2(12-21 21-19 21-19)1 | 江藤 幸二 下鶴 浩一(オレンジクラブ) |
8 準決勝 | 西村 宣胤 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(17-21 21-19 22-20)1 | 有村 毅 徳重 明宏(ポコポコ) |
9 三決 | 有村 毅 徳重 明宏(ポコポコ) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 江藤 幸二 下鶴 浩一(オレンジクラブ) |
10 決勝 | 横山 惇平 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) | 2(21-18 19-21 21-19)1 | 西村 宣胤 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) |
(CDMD-A)パート | 和田 ・西ヶ野 | 田崎 ・廣川 | 山下 ・温水 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
和田 陸人・西ヶ野 浩輔 | * | -キ | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田崎 勝彦・廣川 勉 | キ- | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
山下 豊・温水 希 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 山下 豊 温水 希(JA都城) | 2(18-16 15-11)0 | 和田 陸人 西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) |
2 | 山下 豊 温水 希(JA都城) | 2(10-15 15- 8 15-10)1 | 田崎 勝彦 廣川 勉(ポコポコ) |
3 | 和田 陸人 西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) | 0(12-15 3-15)2キ | 田崎 勝彦 廣川 勉(ポコポコ) |
(CDMD-B)パート | 末廣 ・久保 | 有村 ・徳重 | 森 海・八木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
末廣 隼一郎・久保 宏昌 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
有村 毅・徳重 明宏 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
森 海里・八木 悠太 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 末廣 隼一郎 久保 宏昌(JA都城) | 2(15-12 15-17 15-11)1 | 森 海里 八木 悠太(都城商業高校) |
2 | 有村 毅 徳重 明宏(ポコポコ) | 2(15- 8 9-15 15-13)1 | 森 海里 八木 悠太(都城商業高校) |
3 | 有村 毅 徳重 明宏(ポコポコ) | 2(15-11 15-13)0 | 末廣 隼一郎 久保 宏昌(JA都城) |
(CDMD-C)パート | 西村 ・新保 | 櫻木 ・倉岡 | 佐田 ・東 優 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西村 宣胤・新保 ゆいな | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
櫻木 雄将・倉岡 公伯 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
佐田 照幸・東 優妃奈 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 西村 宣胤 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(17-15 15- 6)0 | 佐田 照幸 東 優妃奈(都城商業高校) |
2 | 櫻木 雄将 倉岡 公伯(Sakura Cherry) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 佐田 照幸 東 優妃奈(都城商業高校) |
3 | 西村 宣胤 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(10-15 15-12 18-16)1 | 櫻木 雄将 倉岡 公伯(Sakura Cherry) |
(CDMD-D)パート | 平原 ・種子田 | 笠島 ・高島 | 江藤 ・下鶴 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
平原 尚樹・種子田 錬 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
笠島 航・高島 栞 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
江藤 幸二・下鶴 浩一 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 1 |
1 | 平原 尚樹 種子田 錬(都城商業高校) | 2(20-18 2-15 15-12)1 | 江藤 幸二 下鶴 浩一(オレンジクラブ) |
2 | 江藤 幸二 下鶴 浩一(オレンジクラブ) | 2(15-12 15-10)0 | 笠島 航 高島 栞(Hitominton) |
3 | 笠島 航 高島 栞(Hitominton) | 2( 7-15 15-10 15- 9)1 | 平原 尚樹 種子田 錬(都城商業高校) |
(CDMD-E)パート | 平生 ・松本 | 福吉 ・福盛 | 横山 ・矢野 | 藤村 ・中別府 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
平生 拓也・松本 みなみ | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
福吉 建太・福盛 祐弥 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
横山 惇平・矢野 巨児郎 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
藤村 泰太・中別府 翼 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 平生 拓也 松本 みなみ(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15-12 15- 9)0 | 藤村 泰太 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) |
2 | 横山 惇平 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) | 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 福吉 建太 福盛 祐弥(JA都城) |
3 | 横山 惇平 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 平生 拓也 松本 みなみ(都城スマッシュ) |
4 | 藤村 泰太 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) | 2(15-11 19-17)0 | 福吉 建太 福盛 祐弥(JA都城) |
5 | 平生 拓也 松本 みなみ(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 福吉 建太 福盛 祐弥(JA都城) |
6 | 横山 惇平 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) | 2(15-11 8-15 17-15)1 | 藤村 泰太 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) |
(DMD-A)パート | 田崎 ・廣川 | 森 海・八木 | 藤村 ・中別府 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田崎 勝彦・廣川 勉 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
森 海里・八木 悠太 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
藤村 泰太・中別府 翼 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 田崎 勝彦 廣川 勉(ポコポコ) | 2(19-21 21- 6 21-12)1 | 藤村 泰太 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) |
2 | 森 海里 八木 悠太(都城商業高校) | 2(21-16 21-14)0 | 藤村 泰太 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) |
3 | 田崎 勝彦 廣川 勉(ポコポコ) | 2(25-24 21-18)0 | 森 海里 八木 悠太(都城商業高校) |
1 準決勝 | 松井 リサ 太田 朋美(BW) | 2(21- 9 21-16)0 | 榎並 真弓 園上 樹(BW) |
2 準決勝 | 藤田 みなみ 児玉 亜理沙(BW) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 橋元 さや香 岸本 由香(都城スイング) |
3 三決 | 榎並 真弓 園上 樹(BW) | 2(21- 9 19-21 21-12)1 | 橋元 さや香 岸本 由香(都城スイング) |
4 決勝 | 松井 リサ 太田 朋美(BW) | 2(21- 9 15-21 21-19)1 | 藤田 みなみ 児玉 亜理沙(BW) |
(AWD-A)パート | 原田 ・嶋田 | 橋元 ・岸本 | 榎並 ・園上 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
原田 美紀・嶋田 万里子 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
橋元 さや香・岸本 由香 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
榎並 真弓・園上 樹 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 榎並 真弓 園上 樹(BW) | 2(15-11 15-11)0 | 原田 美紀 嶋田 万里子(K&S) |
2 | 榎並 真弓 園上 樹(BW) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0 | 橋元 さや香 岸本 由香(都城スイング) |
3 | 橋元 さや香 岸本 由香(都城スイング) | 2(15- 9 15-13)0 | 原田 美紀 嶋田 万里子(K&S) |
(AWD-B)パート | 今村 ・松尾 | 中村 ・有村 | 藤田 ・児玉 | 松井 ・太田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
今村 りえ・松尾 千晴 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
中村 瑠衣・有村 理香 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
藤田 みなみ・児玉 亜理 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
松井 リサ・太田 朋美 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 松井 リサ 太田 朋美(BW) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 今村 りえ 松尾 千晴(クローバー) |
2 | 藤田 みなみ 児玉 亜理沙(BW) | 2(15-11 14-16 15- 5)1 | 中村 瑠衣 有村 理香(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) |
3 | 藤田 みなみ 児玉 亜理沙(BW) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 今村 りえ 松尾 千晴(クローバー) |
4 | 松井 リサ 太田 朋美(BW) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 中村 瑠衣 有村 理香(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) |
5 | 中村 瑠衣 有村 理香(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) | 2(15- 9 15-11)0 | 今村 りえ 松尾 千晴(クローバー) |
6 | 藤田 みなみ 児玉 亜理沙(BW) | 2(18-16 8-15 15-13)1 | 松井 リサ 太田 朋美(BW) |
1 1回戦 | 三輪 珠美 鶴村 美緒(日南クラブ) | 2(21-17 21-15)0 | 畑中 未来 黒木 れいな(O’ceans) |
2 1回戦 | 長ア 千鶴 池口 奈緒美(Hitominton) | 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 安田 祐子 伊尻 えりか(オールフリー) |
3 準決勝 | 三輪 珠美 鶴村 美緒(日南クラブ) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 大井 美怜 川野 眞子(都城泉ヶ丘高校) |
4 準決勝 | 長ア 千鶴 池口 奈緒美(Hitominton) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 酒井 知優(都城泉ヶ丘高校) 児玉 ありさ(都城西高校) |
5 三決 | 酒井 知優(都城泉ヶ丘高校) 児玉 ありさ(都城西高校) | 2(21-18 21-11)0 | 大井 美怜 川野 眞子(都城泉ヶ丘高校) |
6 決勝 | 長ア 千鶴 池口 奈緒美(Hitominton) | 2(21-18 21-10)0 | 三輪 珠美 鶴村 美緒(日南クラブ) |
(BWD-A)パート | 安田 ・伊尻 | 大井 ・川野 | 上村 ・清良 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
安田 祐子・伊尻 えりか | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大井 美怜・川野 眞子 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
上村 佳代・清良 仁美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 安田 祐子 伊尻 えりか(オールフリー) | 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 上村 佳代 清良 仁美(日南クラブ) |
2 | 大井 美怜 川野 眞子(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 2(15-13 15-11)0 | 上村 佳代 清良 仁美(日南クラブ) |
3 | 大井 美怜 川野 眞子(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 2(15-12 15-11)0 | 安田 祐子 伊尻 えりか(オールフリー) |
(BWD-B)パート | 三輪 ・鶴村 | 重吉 ・重吉 | 酒井 ・児玉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
三輪 珠美・鶴村 美緒 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
重吉 玲奈・重吉 美由紀 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
酒井 知優・児玉 ありさ | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 酒井 知優(都城泉ヶ丘高校) 児玉 ありさ(都城西高校) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | 三輪 珠美 鶴村 美緒(日南クラブ) |
2 | 酒井 知優(都城泉ヶ丘高校) 児玉 ありさ(都城西高校) | 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) 重吉 美由紀(クローバー) |
3 | 三輪 珠美 鶴村 美緒(日南クラブ) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) 重吉 美由紀(クローバー) |
(BWD-C)パート | 土屋 ・中村 | 長ア ・池口 | 畑中 ・黒木 | 今村 ・前田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
土屋 裕子・中村 幸子 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
長ア 千鶴・池口 奈緒美 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
畑中 未来・黒木 れいな | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
今村 友紀那・前田 歩美 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 今村 友紀那 前田 歩美(JA都城) | 2(15- 2 15-13)0 | 土屋 裕子 中村 幸子(水鳥会) |
2 | 長ア 千鶴 池口 奈緒美(Hitominton) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 畑中 未来 黒木 れいな(O’ceans) |
3 | 畑中 未来 黒木 れいな(O’ceans) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 土屋 裕子 中村 幸子(水鳥会) |
4 | 長ア 千鶴 池口 奈緒美(Hitominton) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 今村 友紀那 前田 歩美(JA都城) |
5 | 長ア 千鶴 池口 奈緒美(Hitominton) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 土屋 裕子 中村 幸子(水鳥会) |
6 | 畑中 未来 黒木 れいな(O’ceans) | 2(15- 8 15-13)0 | 今村 友紀那 前田 歩美(JA都城) |
1 1回戦 | 櫻木 ひかる 福田 仁穂(Sakura Cherry) | 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 内山 邑香 松田 涼伽(都城商業高校) |
2 1回戦 | 岡崎 愛美 加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) | 2(21-10 21- 8)0 | 中村 舞佳 力丸 純(都城スマッシュ) |
3 2回戦 | 山田 愛梨 鎌田 美紅(Hitominton) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 櫻木 ひかる 福田 仁穂(Sakura Cherry) |
4 2回戦 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 2(21-13 21- 8)0 | 早田 麻里絵 松山 美琴(都城商業高校) |
5 2回戦 | 鳥越 歩 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 柳川 聡子 石ケ野 喜代(オレンジクラブ) |
6 2回戦 | 二宮 日陽里 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 岡崎 愛美 加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) |
7 準決勝 | 山田 愛梨 鎌田 美紅(Hitominton) | 2(21-19 21-14)0 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) |
8 準決勝 | 二宮 日陽里 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 鳥越 歩 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) |
9 三決 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 鳥越 歩 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) |
10 決勝 | 二宮 日陽里 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 2(21-19 16-21 21-17)1 | 山田 愛梨 鎌田 美紅(Hitominton) |
(CWD-A)パート | 山田 ・鎌田 | 鳥越 ・向井 | 大津 ・山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山田 愛梨・鎌田 美紅 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
鳥越 歩・向井 かりん | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大津 佑郁・山 楓梨 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 山田 愛梨 鎌田 美紅(Hitominton) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 大津 佑郁 山 楓梨(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 鳥越 歩 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) | 2(15- 8 15- 1)0 | 大津 佑郁 山 楓梨(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 山田 愛梨 鎌田 美紅(Hitominton) | 2(15-13 15- 6)0 | 鳥越 歩 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) |
(CWD-B)パート | 二宮 ・秋保 | 内山 ・松田 | d松 ・土持 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
二宮 日陽里・秋保 奈々 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
内山 邑香・松田 涼伽 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
d松 マリア・土持 明日 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 二宮 日陽里 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | d松 マリア 土持 明日花(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 内山 邑香 松田 涼伽(都城商業高校) | 2(15-10 15- 5)0 | d松 マリア 土持 明日花(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 二宮 日陽里 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 2(15- 9 16-14)0 | 内山 邑香 松田 涼伽(都城商業高校) |
(CWD-C)パート | 柳川 ・石ケ野 | 蜷 ・吉住 | 早田 ・松山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
柳川 聡子・石ケ野 喜代 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
蜷 真帆・吉住 玲音 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
早田 麻里絵・松山 美琴 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 柳川 聡子 石ケ野 喜代(オレンジクラブ) | 2(15- 5 15-12)0 | 早田 麻里絵 松山 美琴(都城商業高校) |
2 | 早田 麻里絵 松山 美琴(都城商業高校) | 2(16-14 15- 7)0 | 蜷 真帆 吉住 玲音(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 柳川 聡子 石ケ野 喜代(オレンジクラブ) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 蜷 真帆 吉住 玲音(都城スマッシュ) |
(CWD-D)パート | 矢野 ・浜島 | 安藤 ・倉津 | 中村 ・力丸 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
矢野 怜夏・浜島 彩 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
安藤 みなみ・倉津 歩実 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
中村 舞佳・力丸 純 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 中村 舞佳 力丸 純(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 5 15-12)0 | 矢野 怜夏 浜島 彩(都城商業高校) |
2 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 2(15-11 15-10)0 | 中村 舞佳 力丸 純(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 矢野 怜夏 浜島 彩(都城商業高校) |
(CWD-E)パート | 西 華・楡田 | 飯山 ・大林 | 櫻木 ・福田 | 岡崎 ・加瀬田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西 華映・楡田 雪乃 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
飯山 千晴・大林 真子 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
櫻木 ひかる・福田 仁穂 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
岡崎 愛美・加瀬田 夏海 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 岡崎 愛美 加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) | 2(15-13 15-11)0 | 西 華映 楡田 雪乃(都城商業高校) |
2 | 櫻木 ひかる 福田 仁穂(Sakura Cherry) | 2(15-11 15-11)0 | 飯山 千晴 大林 真子(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 櫻木 ひかる 福田 仁穂(Sakura Cherry) | 2(15-10 11-15 15- 7)1 | 西 華映 楡田 雪乃(都城商業高校) |
4 | 岡崎 愛美 加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) | 2(12-15 15- 7 15-11)1 | 飯山 千晴 大林 真子(都城スマッシュ) |
5 | 西 華映 楡田 雪乃(都城商業高校) | 2(15-11 15-13)0 | 飯山 千晴 大林 真子(都城スマッシュ) |
6 | 岡崎 愛美 加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 櫻木 ひかる 福田 仁穂(Sakura Cherry) |
1 1回戦 | 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 1(21-10)0 | 吉川 隼史(クローバー) |
2 1回戦 | 園上 豊和(BW) | 1(21-15)0 | 永友 健三朗(BW) |
3 2回戦 | 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 1(21-18)0 | 人見 旭(Hitominton) |
4 2回戦 | 中馬 祐輔(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-12)0 | 榎並 大介(BW) |
5 2回戦 | 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 1(21-16)0 | 福満 克彦(BW) |
6 2回戦 | 園上 豊和(BW) | 1(21-13)0 | 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) |
7 準決勝 | 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 1(21-13)0 | 中馬 祐輔(錦江クラブ) |
8 準決勝 | 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 1(21-15)0 | 園上 豊和(BW) |
9 三決 | 中馬 祐輔(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-12)0 | 園上 豊和(BW) |
10 決勝 | 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 1(21-18)0 | 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) |
(AMS-A)パート | 人見 旭 | 吉原 直弥 | 福満 克彦 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
人見 旭(Hitomint) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
吉原 直弥(クローバー) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
福満 克彦(BW) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 人見 旭(Hitominton) | 1(21-18)0 | 福満 克彦(BW) |
2 | 福満 克彦(BW) | 1(21-19)0 | 吉原 直弥(クローバー) |
3 | 人見 旭(Hitominton) | 1(21-18)0 | 吉原 直弥(クローバー) |
(AMS-B)パート | 榎並 大介 | あべ松真也 | 岸本 隆宏 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
榎並 大介(BW) | * | -キ | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
あべ松 真也(BW) | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) | 1-0 | -キ | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) | 1(21-20)0 | 榎並 大介(BW) |
2 | 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) | 0(19-21)1キ | あべ松 真也(BW) |
3 | 榎並 大介(BW) | 1(21-12)0キ | あべ松 真也(BW) |
(AMS-C)パート | 飯干 靖之 | 橋口 浩典 | 松井 昭悟 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
飯干 靖之(Hitomin) | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
松井 昭悟(BW) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) | 1(21-13)0 | 松井 昭悟(BW) |
2 | 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 1(21-19)0 | 松井 昭悟(BW) |
3 | 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 1(21-19)0 | 飯干 靖之(Hitominton) |
(AMS-D)パート | 中馬 祐輔 | 鍛屋 智巳 | 永友 健三朗 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中馬 祐輔(錦江クラブ) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
永友 健三朗(BW) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 中馬 祐輔(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-13)0 | 永友 健三朗(BW) |
2 | 永友 健三朗(BW) | 1(21-15)0 | 鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) |
3 | 中馬 祐輔(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-17)0 | 鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) |
(AMS-E)パート | 園上 豊和 | 笠島 航 | 吉川 隼史 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
園上 豊和(BW) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
笠島 航(Hitomin) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
吉川 隼史(クローバー) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 園上 豊和(BW) | 1(21-16)0 | 吉川 隼史(クローバー) |
2 | 吉川 隼史(クローバー) | 1(21-14)0 | 笠島 航(Hitominton) |
3 | 園上 豊和(BW) | 1(21-12)0 | 笠島 航(Hitominton) |
1 準決勝 | 鎌倉 孝成(Hitominton) | 1(21-19)0 | 榎田 慎司(コパミン) |
2 準決勝 | 平生 拓也(都城スマッシュ) | 1(21-17)0 | 飯田 直志(K&S) |
3 三決 | 榎田 慎司(コパミン) | 1(21-19)0 | 飯田 直志(K&S) |
4 決勝 | 鎌倉 孝成(Hitominton) | 1(21-15)0 | 平生 拓也(都城スマッシュ) |
(BMS-A)パート | 飯田 直志 | 榎田 慎司 | 鎌倉 拓哉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
飯田 直志(K&S) | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
榎田 慎司(コパミン) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
鎌倉 拓哉(Hitomin) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 飯田 直志(K&S) | 1(21-16)0 | 鎌倉 拓哉(Hitominton) |
2 | 榎田 慎司(コパミン) | 1(21-14)0 | 鎌倉 拓哉(Hitominton) |
3 | 榎田 慎司(コパミン) | 1(21-15)0 | 飯田 直志(K&S) |
(BMS-B)パート | 房 弘樹 | 平生 拓也 | 福崎 智憲 | 鎌倉 孝成 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
房 弘樹(オールフリー) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
平生 拓也(都城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
福崎 智憲(錦江クラブ) | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
鎌倉 孝成(Hitomin) | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 鎌倉 孝成(Hitominton) | 1(21-13)0 | 房 弘樹(オールフリー) |
2 | 平生 拓也(都城スマッシュ) | 1(21-18)0 | 福崎 智憲(錦江クラブ) |
3 | 福崎 智憲(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-12)0 | 房 弘樹(オールフリー) |
4 | 平生 拓也(都城スマッシュ) | 1(21-16)0 | 鎌倉 孝成(Hitominton) |
5 | 平生 拓也(都城スマッシュ) | 1(21-14)0 | 房 弘樹(オールフリー) |
6 | 鎌倉 孝成(Hitominton) | 1(21- 7)0 | 福崎 智憲(錦江クラブ) |
1 1回戦 | 宮原 求夢(都城クラブ) | 1(21-11)0 | 種子田 錬(都城商業高校) |
2 1回戦 | 西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) | 1(21-11)0 | 櫻木 雄将(Sakura Cherry) |
3 準決勝 | 西村 宣胤(ポコポコ) | 1(21-12)0 | 宮原 求夢(都城クラブ) |
4 準決勝 | 丸山 誠也(コパミン) | 1(21- 7)0 | 西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) |
5 三決 | 西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) | 1(21-18)0 | 宮原 求夢(都城クラブ) |
6 決勝 | 丸山 誠也(コパミン) | 1(21-18)0 | 西村 宣胤(ポコポコ) |
(CMS-A)パート | 櫻木 雄将 | 平原 尚樹 | 西村 宣胤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
櫻木 雄将(Sakura ) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
平原 尚樹(都城商業高校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
西村 宣胤(ポコポコ) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 西村 宣胤(ポコポコ) | 1(21-10)0 | 櫻木 雄将(Sakura Cherry) |
2 | 西村 宣胤(ポコポコ) | 1(21- 6)0 | 平原 尚樹(都城商業高校) |
3 | 櫻木 雄将(Sakura Cherry) | 1(21-15)0 | 平原 尚樹(都城商業高校) |
(CMS-B)パート | 丸山 誠也 | 種子田錬 | 横山 惇平 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
丸山 誠也(コパミン) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
種子田 錬(都城商業高校) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
横山 惇平(都城商業高校) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 丸山 誠也(コパミン) | 1(21-10)0 | 横山 惇平(都城商業高校) |
2 | 種子田 錬(都城商業高校) | 1(21-19)0 | 横山 惇平(都城商業高校) |
3 | 丸山 誠也(コパミン) | 1(21- 8)0 | 種子田 錬(都城商業高校) |
(CMS-C)パート | 西ヶ野浩輔 | 矢野 巨児郎 | 倉岡 公伯 | 宮原 求夢 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
倉岡 公伯(Sakura ) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
宮原 求夢(都城クラブ) | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) | 1(21-17)0 | 宮原 求夢(都城クラブ) |
2 | 倉岡 公伯(Sakura Cherry) | 1(21-20)0 | 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) |
3 | 西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) | 1(21-17)0 | 倉岡 公伯(Sakura Cherry) |
4 | 宮原 求夢(都城クラブ) | 1(21-16)0 | 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) |
5 | 西ヶ野 浩輔(都城商業高校) | 1(21-11)0 | 矢野 巨児郎(都城商業高校) |
6 | 宮原 求夢(都城クラブ) | 1(21-18)0 | 倉岡 公伯(Sakura Cherry) |
1 準決勝 | 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) | 1(21-18)0 | 和田 陸人(都城商業高校) |
2 準決勝 | 森 海里(都城商業高校) | 1(21- 8)0 | 田崎 勝彦(ポコポコ) |
3 三決 | 和田 陸人(都城商業高校) | 1(21-18)0 | 田崎 勝彦(ポコポコ) |
4 決勝 | 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) | 1(21-20)0 | 森 海里(都城商業高校) |
(DMS-A)パート | 和田 陸人 | 田崎 勝彦 | 新地 海斗 | 八木 悠太 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
和田 陸人(都城商業高校) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
田崎 勝彦(ポコポコ) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
新地 海斗(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
八木 悠太(都城商業高校) | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 和田 陸人(都城商業高校) | 1(21-10)0 | 八木 悠太(都城商業高校) |
2 | 田崎 勝彦(ポコポコ) | 1(21-10)0 | 新地 海斗(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 和田 陸人(都城商業高校) | 1(21-13)0 | 新地 海斗(高城スマッシュ) |
4 | 田崎 勝彦(ポコポコ) | 1(21-20)0 | 八木 悠太(都城商業高校) |
5 | 和田 陸人(都城商業高校) | 1(21-18)0 | 田崎 勝彦(ポコポコ) |
6 | 八木 悠太(都城商業高校) | 1(21-11)0 | 新地 海斗(高城スマッシュ) |
(DMS-B)パート | 森 海里 | 藤村 泰太 | 廣川 勉 | 中別府翼 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森 海里(都城商業高校) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
藤村 泰太(都城商業高校) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
廣川 勉(ポコポコ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
中別府 翼(都城商業高校) | 0-1 | 1-0 | -キ | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 森 海里(都城商業高校) | 1(21-14)0 | 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) |
2 | 藤村 泰太(都城商業高校) | 1(21- 9)0 | 廣川 勉(ポコポコ) |
3 | 森 海里(都城商業高校) | 1(21-16)0 | 廣川 勉(ポコポコ) |
4 | 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) | 1(21-11)0 | 藤村 泰太(都城商業高校) |
5 | 森 海里(都城商業高校) | 1(21-16)0 | 藤村 泰太(都城商業高校) |
6 | 中別府 翼(都城商業高校) | 棄権 | 廣川 勉(ポコポコ) |
1 1回戦 | 有村 理香(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) | 1(21-12)0 | 太田 朋美(BW) |
2 1回戦 | 園上 樹(BW) | 1(21-19)0 | 中村 瑠衣(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) |
3 準決勝 | 有村 理香(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) | 1(21-18)0 | 松井 リサ(BW) |
4 準決勝 | 園上 樹(BW) | 1(21-14)0 | 児玉 亜理沙(BW) |
5 三決 | 児玉 亜理沙(BW) | 1(21-20)0 | 松井 リサ(BW) |
6 決勝 | 有村 理香(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) | 1(21-17)0 | 園上 樹(BW) |
(ABWS-A)パート | 中村 瑠衣 | 松井 リサ | 池口 奈緒美 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中村 瑠衣(結羽会(ゆうわ) | * | 0-1 | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
松井 リサ(BW) | 1-0 | * | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
池口 奈緒美(Hitomi) | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 中村 瑠衣(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) | 1(21-12)0キ | 池口 奈緒美(Hitominton) |
2 | 松井 リサ(BW) | 1(21-16)0キ | 池口 奈緒美(Hitominton) |
3 | 松井 リサ(BW) | 1(21-15)0 | 中村 瑠衣(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) |
(ABWS-B)パート | 二宮 日陽里 | 有村 理香 | 児玉 亜理沙 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
二宮 日陽里(錦江クラブ) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
有村 理香(結羽会(ゆうわ) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
児玉 亜理沙(BW) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 児玉 亜理沙(BW) | 1(21-16)0 | 二宮 日陽里(錦江クラブ) |
2 | 児玉 亜理沙(BW) | 1(21-19)0 | 有村 理香(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) |
3 | 有村 理香(結羽会(ゆうわかい)) | 1(21-13)0 | 二宮 日陽里(錦江クラブ) |
(ABWS-C)パート | 園上 樹 | 太田 朋美 | 蜷 真帆 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
園上 樹(BW) | * | 1-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
太田 朋美(BW) | 0-1 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
蜷 真帆(都城スマッシュ) | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 園上 樹(BW) | 1(21- 9)0キ | 蜷 真帆(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 太田 朋美(BW) | 1(21- 5)0キ | 蜷 真帆(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 園上 樹(BW) | 1(21-14)0 | 太田 朋美(BW) |
(BWS-A)パート | 蜷 真帆 | 池口 奈緒美 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
蜷 真帆(都城スマッシュ) | * | 0-2 | 0 - 1 | 2 |
池口 奈緒美(Hitomi) | 2-0 | * | 1 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 池口 奈緒美(Hitominton) | 2(21-13 21-11)0 | 蜷 真帆(都城スマッシュ) |
1 1回戦 | 鎌田 美紅(Hitominton) | 1(21-12)0 | 西 華映(都城商業高校) |
2 1回戦 | 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-10)0 | 岡崎 愛美(都城商業高校) |
3 1回戦 | 鳥越 歩(都城商業高校) | 1(21-18)0 | 楡田 雪乃(都城商業高校) |
4 1回戦 | 加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) | 1(21-18)0 | 安藤 みなみ(錦江クラブ) |
5 1回戦 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(21-13)0 | 早田 麻里絵(都城商業高校) |
6 1回戦 | 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) | 1(21-13)0 | 松山 美琴(都城商業高校) |
7 1回戦 | 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-10)0 | 東 優妃奈(都城商業高校) |
8 1回戦 | 内山 邑香(都城商業高校) | 1(21-14)0 | 松田 涼伽(都城商業高校) |
9 2回戦 | 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-14)0 | 鎌田 美紅(Hitominton) |
10 2回戦 | 鳥越 歩(都城商業高校) | 1(21- 8)0 | 加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) |
11 2回戦 | 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) | 1(21-14)0 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) |
12 2回戦 | 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-12)0 | 内山 邑香(都城商業高校) |
13 準決勝 | 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-13)0 | 鳥越 歩(都城商業高校) |
14 準決勝 | 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-10)0 | 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) |
15 三決 | 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) | 1(21-19)0 | 鳥越 歩(都城商業高校) |
16 決勝 | 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-20)0 | 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) |
(CWS-A)パート | 大林 真子 | 東 優妃奈 | 鎌田 美紅 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大林 真子(都城スマッシュ) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
東 優妃奈(都城商業高校) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
鎌田 美紅(Hitomin) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 鎌田 美紅(Hitominton) | 1(21-15)0 | 大林 真子(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 鎌田 美紅(Hitominton) | 1(21-15)0 | 東 優妃奈(都城商業高校) |
3 | 東 優妃奈(都城商業高校) | 1(21-15)0 | 大林 真子(都城スマッシュ) |
(CWS-B)パート | 内山 邑香 | 楡田 雪乃 | 飯山 千晴 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
内山 邑香(都城商業高校) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
楡田 雪乃(都城商業高校) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
飯山 千晴(都城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 内山 邑香(都城商業高校) | 1(21-16)0 | 飯山 千晴(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 楡田 雪乃(都城商業高校) | 1(21-20)0 | 飯山 千晴(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 内山 邑香(都城商業高校) | 1(21-14)0 | 楡田 雪乃(都城商業高校) |
(CWS-C)パート | 重吉 玲奈 | 吉住 玲音 | 加瀬田夏海 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
吉住 玲音(都城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(21-18)0 | 加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) |
2 | 加瀬田 夏海(都城商業高校) | 1(21-10)0 | 吉住 玲音(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(21- 8)0 | 吉住 玲音(都城スマッシュ) |
(CWS-D)パート | 力丸 純 | 早田 麻里絵 | 安藤 みなみ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
力丸 純(都城スマッシュ) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
早田 麻里絵(都城商業高校) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
安藤 みなみ(錦江クラブ) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 安藤 みなみ(錦江クラブ) | 1(21- 5)0 | 力丸 純(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 安藤 みなみ(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-13)0 | 早田 麻里絵(都城商業高校) |
3 | 早田 麻里絵(都城商業高校) | 1(21-12)0 | 力丸 純(都城スマッシュ) |
(CWS-E)パート | 松山 美琴 | 鳥越 歩 | d松 マリア | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松山 美琴(都城商業高校) | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
鳥越 歩(都城商業高校) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
d松 マリア(都城スマッシ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 松山 美琴(都城商業高校) | 1(21-17)0 | d松 マリア(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 鳥越 歩(都城商業高校) | 1(21-10)0 | d松 マリア(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 鳥越 歩(都城商業高校) | 1(21-18)0 | 松山 美琴(都城商業高校) |
(CWS-F)パート | 岡崎 愛美 | 山 楓梨 | 向井 かりん | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡崎 愛美(都城商業高校) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
山 楓梨(都城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
向井 かりん(都城商業高校) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) | 1(21-20)0 | 岡崎 愛美(都城商業高校) |
2 | 向井 かりん(都城商業高校) | 1(21-11)0 | 山 楓梨(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 岡崎 愛美(都城商業高校) | 1(21-14)0 | 山 楓梨(都城スマッシュ) |
(CWS-G)パート | 土持 明日花 | 浜島 彩 | 西 華映 | 秋保 奈々 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
土持 明日花(都城スマッシ) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
浜島 彩(都城商業高校) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
西 華映(都城商業高校) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 1(21- 0)0 | 土持 明日花(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 西 華映(都城商業高校) | 1(21-16)0 | 浜島 彩(都城商業高校) |
3 | 西 華映(都城商業高校) | 1(21- 4)0 | 土持 明日花(都城スマッシュ) |
4 | 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 1(21- 9)0 | 浜島 彩(都城商業高校) |
5 | 浜島 彩(都城商業高校) | 1(21- 6)0 | 土持 明日花(都城スマッシュ) |
6 | 秋保 奈々(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-10)0 | 西 華映(都城商業高校) |
(CWS-H)パート | 矢野 怜夏 | 倉津 歩実 | 松田 涼伽 | 後迫 聖奈 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
矢野 怜夏(都城商業高校) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
松田 涼伽(都城商業高校) | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
後迫 聖奈(都城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 矢野 怜夏(都城商業高校) | 1(21-10)0 | 後迫 聖奈(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 1(21-16)0 | 松田 涼伽(都城商業高校) |
3 | 松田 涼伽(都城商業高校) | 1(21-10)0 | 矢野 怜夏(都城商業高校) |
4 | 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 1(21- 2)0 | 後迫 聖奈(都城スマッシュ) |
5 | 倉津 歩実(錦江クラブ) | 1(21- 5)0 | 矢野 怜夏(都城商業高校) |
6 | 松田 涼伽(都城商業高校) | 1(21- 4)0 | 後迫 聖奈(都城スマッシュ) |
(DWS-A)パート | 新保 ゆいな | 木藤 桃香 | 児玉 杏 | 徳留 愛美 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
木藤 桃香(都城スマッシュ) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
児玉 杏(高城スマッシュ) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
徳留 愛美(都城スマッシュ) | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 徳留 愛美(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 児玉 杏(高城スマッシュ) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 木藤 桃香(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(21-13 21- 7)0 | 児玉 杏(高城スマッシュ) |
4 | 木藤 桃香(都城スマッシュ) | 2(21-10 21-19)0 | 徳留 愛美(都城スマッシュ) |
5 | 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(21-11 21- 7)0 | 木藤 桃香(都城スマッシュ) |
6 | 児玉 杏(高城スマッシュ) | 2(21- 8 21- 3)0 | 徳留 愛美(都城スマッシュ) |